Sweden flag

Climate Comparisons & Distances For Jonkoping A

Here are the distances and links to the climate comparisons for Jonkoping A. There are:
  • Comparisons with 3601 locations around the world.
  • Analysis of the difference in key climate variables such as temperature, precipitation, relative humidity, continentality, day length, sunshine hours and sun altitude.
  • Colour coded tables showing relative values.
  • Distances between locations in kilometres and miles.
  • Initial and final bearing from locations.
  • Discussion section.

Please select the first letter of the location to compare Jonkoping A with (All selected):

A | B | C | D | E | F | G | H | I | J | K | L | M | N | O | P | Q | R | S | T | U | V | W | X | Y | Z | All

Please help others find this resource by sharing the link:

Locations beginning with All

The table should be sortable by clicking the column headers. Click a location in the left column to view a comparison:

LocationCountryDistance in KmDistance in MilesInitial Bearing Final Bearing
BamiyanAfghanistan 4,6822,909
BustAfghanistan 4,7662,962
ChakhcharanAfghanistan 4,6442,886
Faiz AbadAfghanistan 4,6482,888
FarahAfghanistan 4,5692,839
GardizAfghanistan 4,8683,025
GhazniAfghanistan 4,8273,000
HeratAfghanistan 4,4092,740
JabulsarajAfghanistan 4,7392,945
Jalal AbadAfghanistan 4,8703,026
KabulAfghanistan 4,7872,975
KandaharAfghanistan 4,8563,017
KhostAfghanistan 4,9333,065
KunduzAfghanistan 4,5902,853
MaimanaAfghanistan 4,4092,740
Mazar-E-SharifAfghanistan 4,4872,788
North SalangAfghanistan 4,7102,927
Qalai NawAfghanistan 4,3932,730
SheberghanAfghanistan 4,4022,736
TrinkotAfghanistan 4,7582,957
ZaranjAfghanistan 4,6722,903
ShkoderAlbania 1,7821,108
TiranaAlbania 1,8701,162
VloreAlbania 1,9601,218
AdrarAlgeria 3,5022,176
Alger ( Dar El Beida )Algeria 2,4751,538
AlgiersAlgeria 2,4701,535
Annaba (Les Salines)Algeria 2,3711,473
BatnaAlgeria 2,5131,562
BecharAlgeria 3,1731,972
BejaiaAlgeria 2,4311,511
Beni AbbesAlgeria 3,3152,060
BiskraAlgeria 2,6271,632
Bordj Omar DrissAlgeria 3,3472,080
ChlefAlgeria 2,5721,598
Constantine (Ain El Bey)Algeria 2,4501,522
DjanetAlgeria 3,7412,325
DjelfaAlgeria 2,6891,671
El GoleaAlgeria 3,1431,953
El Oued ( Guemmar )Algeria 2,7521,710
GhardaiaAlgeria 2,9251,817
Hassi MessaoudAlgeria 2,9631,841
In AmenasAlgeria 3,3212,064
In SalahAlgeria 3,5132,183
MilianaAlgeria 2,5401,578
OranAlgeria 2,6891,671
Ouallene BordjAlgeria 3,8252,377
SkikdaAlgeria 2,3791,479
TamanrassetAlgeria 3,9482,453
TebessaAlgeria 2,5231,568
TimimounAlgeria 3,3442,078
TindoufAlgeria 3,7672,341
TouggourtAlgeria 2,8101,746
Pago Pago, TutuilaAmerican Samoa 15,1719,427
Port BlairAndaman Islands 8,2405,120
Les EscaldesAndorra 1,9101,187
HuamboAngola 7,8474,876
LuandaAngola 7,4064,602
LuenaAngola 7,7504,816
Mocamedes/ NamibeAngola 8,1145,042
Base Antartica Arturo PAntarctica 14,7829,186
Base Antartica B. O’HigAntarctica 14,7439,161
Base EsperanzaAntarctica 14,7609,172
Base OrcadasAntarctica 14,1298,780
ByrdAntarctica 17,09510,623
DavisAntarctica 14,9619,297
King George Island, South Shetland IslandsAntarctica 14,7329,155
Mcmurdo SoundAntarctica 17,55710,910
Aeroparque B. AiresArgentina 12,2697,624
AzulArgentina 12,5427,794
Bahia BlancaArgentina 12,8407,979
BarilocheArgentina 13,5158,398
Buenos AiresArgentina 12,2747,627
CeresArgentina 12,0137,465
ChamicalArgentina 12,2887,636
ChepesArgentina 12,3947,702
Comodoro RivadaviaArgentina 13,7308,532
ConcordiaArgentina 11,9437,422
CórdobaArgentina 12,2667,622
Cordoba ObsArgentina 12,2717,626
CorrientesArgentina 11,6187,220
EsquelArgentina 13,6688,494
EzeizaArgentina 12,2997,642
FormosaArgentina 11,4727,129
General PicoArgentina 12,6447,857
GualeguaychuArgentina 12,1337,540
JuninArgentina 12,3937,701
La PlataArgentina 12,2817,632
La Quiaca ObsArgentina 11,4837,136
La RiojaArgentina 12,2277,598
LaboulayeArgentina 12,4817,756
Lago ArgentinoArgentina 14,3438,913
Las LomitasArgentina 11,4547,118
Malarg EArgentina 12,9328,036
MaquinchaoArgentina 13,3988,326
Mar Del PlataArgentina 12,5427,794
Marcos JuarezArgentina 12,2857,634
MendozaArgentina 12,6577,865
Mendoza AeroArgentina 12,6497,860
Monte CaserosArgentina 11,8277,349
NeuquenArgentina 13,1648,180
Nueve De JulioArgentina 12,4757,752
OranArgentina 11,5117,153
ParanaArgentina 12,1147,528
Paso De Los LibresArgentina 11,7477,299
PehuajoArgentina 12,5657,808
PergaminoArgentina 12,3157,653
PigeArgentina 12,7487,922
Pilar ObsArgentina 12,2807,631
PosadasArgentina 11,4667,125
PresidenciaArgentina 11,6487,238
Puente Del IncaArgentina 12,7087,897
Punta IndioArgentina 12,2887,636
Rafaela IntaArgentina 12,1137,527
ReconquistaArgentina 11,8307,351
Rio CuartoArgentina 12,4327,726
Rio GallegosArgentina 14,3068,890
RivadaviaArgentina 11,5297,164
RosarioArgentina 12,2357,603
SaltaArgentina 11,7347,291
San AntonioArgentina 13,1728,185
San LuisArgentina 12,5587,803
San RafaelArgentina 12,7867,946
Santa RosaArgentina 12,7507,923
Santiago Del EsteroArgentina 11,9417,420
SarmientoArgentina 13,7948,571
TrelewArgentina 13,3958,324
TucumanArgentina 11,9037,397
UshuaiaArgentina 14,5189,022
Villa DoloresArgentina 12,3727,688
Villa Maria Del Rio SecoArgentina 12,1067,523
Villa ReynoldsArgentina 12,5497,798
Yerevan/ ZvartnotsArmenia 2,9131,810
GeorgetownAscension Island 7,7434,811
Adelaide, South AustraliaAustralia 15,2399,470
Albany, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,0258,716
Alice SpringsAustralia 13,9818,688
Alice Springs, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,8908,632
AmberleyAustralia 15,3829,559
Bourke, New South WalesAustralia 15,2379,469
Brisbane, QueenslandAustralia 15,3829,558
Broome, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,7617,930
CairnsAustralia 13,9898,693
Canberra, Capital TerritoryAustralia 15,8889,873
Carnarvon, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8868,008
CedunaAustralia 14,7139,143
Charleville, QueenslandAustralia 14,9229,273
Cloncurry, QueenslandAustralia 14,0688,742
Cobar MoAustralia 15,3609,545
Coen, QueenslandAustralia 13,5728,434
Coffs HarbourAustralia 15,6549,728
Cook, South AustraliaAustralia 14,3898,941
Daly Waters, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,2538,236
Darwin, Northern TerritoryAustralia 12,7497,922
Direction Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,7216,662
Dubbo, New South WalesAustralia 15,5809,682
East SaleAustralia 16,0099,948
Esperance (po)Australia 14,1598,798
Esperance, Western AustraliaAustralia 14,1598,799
EssendonAustralia 15,8479,847
ForrestAustralia 14,2708,867
Gabo IslandAustralia 16,12310,019
Geraldton, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,2988,263
Giles, Ngaanyatjarraku, WAAustralia 13,7668,554
Halls Creek, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,1068,144
Hobart (airport)Australia 16,40910,197
Hobart, TasmaniaAustralia 16,40310,193
Hughenden, QueenslandAustralia 14,2898,879
Kalgoorlie, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,8708,619
Launceston WsoAustralia 16,29110,123
LavertonAustralia 15,8499,849
LearmonthAustralia 12,6727,874
LongreachAustralia 14,5369,033
Longreach Post OfficeAustralia 14,5369,033
Lord Howe IslandAustralia 16,0789,991
Low HeadAustralia 16,22710,084
Mackay MoAustralia 14,5799,060
Macquarie IslandAustralia 17,83311,082
Marble Bar, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,9088,021
MeekatharraAustralia 13,3298,283
Melbourne (airport)Australia 15,8379,841
Melbourne, VictoriaAustralia 15,8579,854
Mildura, VictoriaAustralia 15,3879,561
Mount GambierAustralia 15,6069,698
Mount IsaAustralia 14,0128,707
Norfolk IslandAustralia 16,23810,091
Normanton, QueenslandAustralia 13,8148,584
Nowra RanAustralia 15,9329,900
NuriootpaAustralia 15,2279,462
Onslow, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,6797,879
Oodnadatta, South AustraliaAustralia 14,4038,950
Perth, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,6478,481
Port HedlandAustralia 12,7707,936
RichmondAustralia 15,8269,835
Rockhampton, QueenslandAustralia 14,8629,235
Sydney (airport)Australia 15,8799,867
Sydney, New South WalesAustralia 15,8739,864
Tennant Creek, Northern TerritoryAustralia 13,6158,460
Tennant Crk Post OfficeAustralia 13,6148,460
Thursday Island MoAustralia 13,1928,198
TibooburraAustralia 14,9609,296
Townsville, QueenslandAustralia 14,2728,869
WaggaAustralia 15,7769,803
West Island, Cocos/ Keeling IslandsAustralia 10,7286,667
WilliamtownAustralia 15,8129,826
Willis Island M.O.Australia 14,1478,791
Wiluna, Western AustraliaAustralia 13,4318,346
WoomeraAustralia 14,8119,204
Wyndham, Western AustraliaAustralia 12,8748,000
GrazAustria 1,200746
InnsbruckAustria 1,180733
KlagenfurtAustria 1,235767
LinzAustria 1,058658
SalzburgAustria 1,109689
ViennaAustria 1,068663
Zell Am SeeAustria 1,163723
AgdamAzerbaijan 3,0501,895
AstaraAzerbaijan 3,2982,049
GancaAzerbaijan 2,9691,845
GoycayAzerbaijan 3,0471,893
KIROVOBAD (GANDZHA)Azerbaijan 2,9691,845
Lerwick, Shetland IslandsUk 911566
LerwickUk 912567
QabalaAzerbaijan 3,0251,880
QubaAzerbaijan 3,0281,882
SakiAzerbaijan 2,9671,844
SalyanAzerbaijan 3,2041,991
SamaxiAzerbaijan 3,0961,924
XacmazAzerbaijan 3,0441,892
XankandiAzerbaijan 3,0501,895
YardmiliAzerbaijan 3,2252,004
YevlaxAzerbaijan 3,0171,875
ZagatalaAzerbaijan 2,9011,803
Horta, FaialAzores 3,7302,318
Ponta Delgada, Sao MiguelAzores 3,6282,254
Santa Cruz, FloresAzores 3,7962,359
Nassau, New ProvidenceBahamas 7,7634,824
MuharraqBahrain 4,5222,810
ChittagongBangladesh 7,2034,476
DhakaBangladesh 7,0094,355
CharnocksBarbados 7,8084,852
BrestBelarus 876544
GomelBelarus 1,224761
GrodnoBelarus 777483
MinskBelarus 945588
MogilevBelarus 1,082673
VitebskBelarus 1,028639
BrusselsBelgium 996619
D’UccleBelgium 996619
OstendeBelgium 1,019634
Belize CityBelize 9,0755,640
BeninBenin 5,8053,607
BohiconBenin 5,7203,554
CotonouBenin 5,8053,607
KandiBenin 5,2703,275
NatitingouBenin 5,3853,346
ParakouBenin 5,4713,400
SaveBenin 5,6183,491
BermudaBermuda 6,3683,957
La PazBolivia 11,1056,901
Santa CruzBolivia 10,9426,800
SarajevoBosnia And Herzegovina 1,573978
FrancistownBotswana 8,8695,511
MaunBotswana 8,6875,398
TshaneBotswana 9,1215,668
AimoresBrazil 9,9736,197
AlagoinhasBrazil 9,1355,676
AltamiraBrazil 8,9375,554
Alto TapajosBrazil 9,6295,984
Angra Dos ReisBrazil 10,4756,509
ApodiBrazil 8,4335,241
AracajuBrazil 8,9285,548
AracuaiBrazil 9,7586,064
AragarcasBrazil 10,1706,320
AraxaBrazil 10,2596,375
Arco VerdeBrazil 8,6775,392
BageBrazil 11,7517,302
BambuiBrazil 10,2566,373
BarbacenaBrazil 10,2746,384
BarbalhaBrazil 8,6725,389
BarcelosBrazil 9,3335,800
BarraBrazil 9,2365,739
Barra Do CordaBrazil 8,7915,463
BarreirasBrazil 9,4335,862
BelémBrazil 8,5645,322
Belo HorizonteBrazil 10,1516,308
BelterraBrazil 9,0355,615
Bom J. Do PiauiBrazil 9,0875,647
Bom JesusBrazil 11,3187,033
Bom Jesus da Lapa, BahiaBrazil 9,4655,882
BrasiliaBrazil 9,9386,175
BrevesBrazil 8,6975,404
C. ItapemirimBrazil 10,1116,283
Cabo Frio (Cape)Brazil 10,3666,442
CabroboBrazil 8,7945,465
CaceresBrazil 10,4756,509
CaetiteBrazil 9,5045,906
Campina GrandeBrazil 8,5005,282
Campo GrandeBrazil 10,7346,670
Campo MouraoBrazil 10,9666,814
Campos Do JordaoBrazil 10,5066,529
Campos SalesBrazil 8,6935,402
CanavieirasBrazil 9,4935,899
CaparaoBrazil 10,1136,284
CapinopolisBrazil 10,3046,403
CaratingaBrazil 10,0546,248
CaravelasBrazil 9,7146,037
CarinhanhaBrazil 9,5795,952
CarolinaBrazil 9,0855,646
Castro, ParanáBrazil 10,9206,786
CataguasesBrazil 10,2386,362
CatalaoBrazil 10,1746,322
CatanduvaBrazil 10,5136,533
CaxiasBrazil 8,6305,363
Caxias Do SulBrazil 11,4037,086
Ceara MirimBrazil 8,3215,171
Cel. PachecoBrazil 10,2816,389
ChapecoBrazil 11,2747,006
Cidade VeraBrazil 10,0416,240
CipoBrazil 9,0125,600
Conceicao AraguaiaBrazil 9,2705,761
Conceição do Mato Dentro, Minas GeraisBrazil 10,0386,238
CordeiroBrazil 10,2876,392
CorrentinaBrazil 9,5515,935
CorumbaBrazil 10,7556,683
CoximBrazil 10,5546,558
CrateusBrazil 8,5255,297
CuiabaBrazil 10,3426,427
CuritibaBrazil 10,9466,802
DiamantinaBrazil 9,9686,194
DiamantinoBrazil 10,2506,369
DouradosBrazil 10,9166,783
Ecol. AgriculaBrazil 10,4246,477
Encruz. Do SulBrazil 11,5987,207
EspinosaBrazil 9,6055,968
Fernando De NoronhaBrazil 8,0014,972
FloraniaBrazil 8,4335,241
FlorestaBrazil 8,7665,447
FlorianoBrazil 8,8015,469
FlorianopolisBrazil 11,1236,912
FormosaBrazil 9,8836,141
FortalezaBrazil 8,2845,147
Foz Do IguacuBrazil 11,2226,974
FrancaBrazil 10,3806,451
GaranhunsBrazil 8,6985,405
GoianiaBrazil 10,0916,270
GoiasBrazil 10,0636,253
Governador Valadares, Minas GeraisBrazil 9,9506,183
GrajauBrazil 8,8825,519
GuairaBrazil 11,0656,876
GuaramirangaBrazil 8,3555,192
GuaratingaBrazil 9,6285,983
IbiriteBrazil 10,1656,317
IguatuBrazil 8,5775,330
IlheusBrazil 9,4115,848
ImperatrizBrazil 8,9115,537
IndaialBrazil 11,0886,890
IpameriBrazil 10,1396,300
IraiBrazil 11,3117,029
IreceBrazil 9,1945,713
ItaberabaBrazil 9,2505,748
ItacoatiaraBrazil 9,2805,767
ItaitubaBrazil 9,2505,748
ItamarandibaBrazil 9,8936,148
ItaperunaBrazil 10,1826,327
ItapevaBrazil 10,7846,701
ItirucuBrazil 9,3095,785
ItuacuBrazil 9,4185,852
IvinhemaBrazil 10,8786,760
JacarezinhoBrazil 10,7596,686
JacobinaBrazil 9,1155,664
JaguaruanaBrazil 8,3455,186
Joao PessoaBrazil 8,4425,246
Joao PinheiroBrazil 10,0386,238
Juiz De ForaBrazil 10,3066,404
LavrasBrazil 10,3306,419
LencoisBrazil 9,2975,777
LinharesBrazil 9,9196,164
LondrinaBrazil 10,8426,737
MacapaBrazil 8,5625,320
MacauBrazil 8,3245,173
MaceioBrazil 8,7405,431
MachadoBrazil 10,4176,473
ManausBrazil 9,3705,823
MarabaBrazil 8,9805,581
MaringaBrazil 10,8846,763
Monte AlegreBrazil 8,9265,547
Monte AzulBrazil 9,6135,974
Monte SantoBrazil 8,9845,583
MonteiroBrazil 8,6235,358
Montes ClarosBrazil 9,8296,108
Morada NovaBrazil 8,4055,223
Morro Do ChapeuBrazil 9,1545,689
Nova FriburgoBrazil 10,3196,413
ObidosBrazil 8,9985,592
Palmeira Dos IndiosBrazil 8,7645,446
ParacatuBrazil 10,0256,230
ParanaBrazil 9,6155,975
ParanaguaBrazil 10,9196,785
ParanaibaBrazil 10,4856,515
ParintinsBrazil 9,1365,677
ParnaibaBrazil 8,3745,204
Passo FundoBrazil 11,3737,067
Patos De MinasBrazil 10,1446,304
PaulistanaBrazil 8,8435,495
Paulo AfonsoBrazil 8,8295,487
Pedra AzulBrazil 9,6355,987
PeixeBrazil 9,6025,967
PetrolinaBrazil 8,9365,553
PicosBrazil 8,7545,440
PiraiBrazil 10,4176,473
PirenopolisBrazil 9,9966,212
PompeuBrazil 10,1316,296
Ponta PoraBrazil 10,9916,830
Porto De MozBrazil 8,7985,467
Porto UniaoBrazil 11,1136,906
Porto VelhoBrazil 10,1296,295
Porto-AlegreBrazil 11,4867,137
Porto-NacionalBrazil 9,4745,888
PosseBrazil 9,6936,024
QuixeramobimBrazil 8,4615,258
RecifeBrazil 8,5405,307
RemansoBrazil 9,0405,617
Rio BrancoBrazil 10,4676,504
Rio De JaneiroBrazil 10,4116,470
Rio NegroBrazil 11,0386,859
Rio VerdeBrazil 10,2986,399
SalvadorBrazil 9,2075,721
Santa MariaBrazil 11,5767,193
SantaremBrazil 9,0015,593
SantosBrazil 10,6596,624
Sao CarlosBrazil 10,5466,554
Sao Felix XinguBrazil 9,2585,753
Sao GoncaloBrazil 8,5635,321
Sao JoaquimBrazil 11,2566,994
Sao L. GonzagaBrazil 11,5177,157
Sao LourencoBrazil 10,4176,473
Sao LuisBrazil 8,4495,250
Sao MateusBrazil 9,8396,114
São PauloBrazil 10,6316,606
Sao SimaoBrazil 10,4786,511
Sena MadureiraBrazil 10,4396,487
Senhor Do BonfimBrazil 9,0305,611
SerrinhaBrazil 9,0895,648
Sete LagoasBrazil 10,1206,289
SobralBrazil 8,3635,197
SoureBrazil 8,4985,280
Sta. Rita De CassiaBrazil 9,2975,777
Sta. Vit. PalmarBrazil 11,9237,409
SurubimBrazil 8,5555,316
TaguatingaBrazil 9,5295,922
TarauacaBrazil 10,4716,507
TauaBrazil 8,5955,341
TefeBrazil 9,6636,005
Teofilo OtoniBrazil 9,8306,109
TeresinaBrazil 8,6245,359
TiriosBrazil 8,6275,361
TorresBrazil 11,3497,052
TracuateuaBrazil 8,4465,249
Tres LagoasBrazil 10,6166,597
TriunfoBrazil 8,6705,387
TucuruiBrazil 8,8525,501
TuriacuBrazil 8,4275,236
UaupesBrazil 9,4725,886
UbatubaBrazil 10,5536,557
UberabaBrazil 10,3266,417
VassourasBrazil 10,3836,452
VicosaBrazil 10,1816,327
VitoriaBrazil 10,0236,228
Vitoria Da ConquistaBrazil 9,5115,910
Ze DocaBrazil 8,6305,363
BurgasBulgaria 1,9391,205
LomBulgaria 1,6751,041
PlevenBulgaria 1,7561,091
PlovdivBulgaria 1,8901,175
SadovoBulgaria 1,8971,179
SandanskiBulgaria 1,9151,190
SofiaBulgaria 1,8011,119
VarnaBulgaria 1,8851,171
OuagadougouBurkina Faso 5,2183,242
BurundiBurundi 6,9264,304
Phnom PenhCambodia 8,9705,574
SiemreapCambodia 8,7415,432
BatouriCameroon 5,9253,682
DoualaCameroon 5,9893,722
GarouaCameroon 5,3843,346
MamfeCameroon 5,8013,605
MarouaCameroon 5,2603,268
NgaoundereCameroon 5,6053,483
NkoundjaCameroon 5,8013,605
YaoundeCameroon 6,0003,728
YokoCameroon 5,8063,608
Abbotsford, BcCanada 7,4904,654
Agassiz, BcCanada 7,4504,629
Aklavik, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,7823,593
Alert Bay, BcCanada 4,6472,887
Alert, NunavutCanada 3,4752,160
Armstrong, OntarioCanada 6,1123,798
Atikokan, OnCanada 6,3673,957
Bagotville, QcCanada 5,3963,353
Baie Comeau, QcCanada 7,4294,617
Baker Lake, NtCanada 5,2233,246
Banff, AbCanada 7,0644,389
Barrage Temiscamingue, QcCanada 5,9453,694
Battle Harbour Lor, NfCanada 4,2852,663
Big Trout Lake, OnCanada 7,0634,389
Bissett, MbCanada 6,3433,941
Blue River, BcCanada 7,0864,403
Bonavista, NfCanada 5,9213,679
Bonilla Island, BcCanada 7,2404,499
Brandon, MbCanada 6,6194,113
Broadview, SkCanada 6,6814,152
Broughton Island, NtCanada 3,8332,382
Bull Harbour, BcCanada 7,4464,627
Burgeo, NfCanada 4,8653,023
Burns Lake, BcCanada 7,0384,374
Byron Bay, NtCanada 5,2223,245
Calgary, AlbertaCanada 7,0224,363
Cambridge Bay, NtCanada 5,0923,164
Campbell River, BcCanada 7,4764,646
Cape Dyer, NtCanada 3,7742,345
Cape Hooper, NtCanada 3,9072,428
Cape Hopes Advance, QuebecCanada 4,4192,746
Cape Parry, NtCanada 5,4203,368
Cape Scott, BcCanada 7,4724,643
Cape St James, BcCanada 7,4134,606
Cartwright, NfCanada 4,2672,652
Castlegar, BcCanada 7,3184,548
Chapais, QcCanada 5,4803,405
Charlo, NbCanada 5,1753,216
Charlottetown (cda), PeCanada 5,1333,190
Charlottetown, PeCanada 5,1293,187
Chatham Point, BcCanada 7,4414,624
Chatham, NbCanada 5,2033,233
Chesterfield, NunavutCanada 5,1153,179
Chisasibi/ Fort George, QuebecCanada 5,3693,336
Churchill Falls, NfCanada 4,6502,889
Churchill, ManitobaCanada 5,6103,486
Clinton Point, NtCanada 5,4053,359
Clyde, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 3,8812,411
Cold Lake, AbCanada 6,5794,088
Comfort Cove, NfCanada 5,9053,669
Comox, BcCanada 7,4904,655
Contwoyto Lake, NtCanada 5,5483,447
Coral Harbour, NtCanada 4,7812,971
Coronation, AbCanada 6,8434,252
Cranbrook, BcCanada 7,2284,491
Daniels Harbour, NfCanada 4,5312,816
Dauphin, ManitobaCanada 6,5144,048
Dawson Creek, BcCanada 6,7494,194
Dease Lake, BcCanada 6,7144,172
Deer Lake, NfCanada 4,5932,854
Dewar Lakes, NtCanada 4,0592,522
Dolbeau-Mistassini, QuebecCanada 5,4283,373
Dryden, OnCanada 6,3233,929
Earlton, OnCanada 5,9103,672
Edmonton (Intl), AbCanada 6,7924,221
Edmonton Namao, AbCanada 6,7554,197
Edmonton, AlbertaCanada 6,7654,204
Edson, AbCanada 6,8574,261
Egg Island, BcCanada 7,4084,604
Ennadai Lake, NunavutCanada 5,6503,511
Estevan, SkCanada 6,8044,228
Ethelda Bay, BcCanada 7,2664,515
Eureka, NtCanada 3,9192,435
Flin Flon, MbCanada 6,2503,884
Fort Chipewyan, AbCanada 6,1923,848
Fort Mcmurray, AlbertaCanada 6,3963,975
Fort Nelson, British ColumbiaCanada 6,5024,041
Fort Reliance, NtCanada 7,0324,370
Fort Simpson, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 6,1783,839
Fort Smith, NtCanada 6,0993,790
Fort St John, BcCanada 6,7154,173
Fort Vermilion, AlbertaCanada 6,3743,961
Fredericton (cda), NbCanada 5,3513,325
Fredericton, NbCanada 5,3493,324
Frobisher Bay, Baffin Island, NunavutCanada 4,2172,620
Gander, NewfoundlandCanada 4,4542,768
Gillam, ManitobaCanada 5,8373,627
Gladman Point, NtCanada 7,5494,691
Golden, BcCanada 7,0984,411
Goose, NfCanada 4,4732,780
Gore Bay, OnCanada 6,1883,846
Grande Prairie, AbCanada 6,7694,206
Greenwood, NsCanada 5,3303,312
Grindstone Island, QcCanada 4,9773,092
Haines Junction, YukonCanada 6,6074,106
Halifax, Nova ScotiaCanada 5,2813,282
Halifax, Stanfield Inter, NsCanada 5,2603,269
Hamilton, OnCanada 6,2863,906
Happy Valley-Goose Bay, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,4712,778
Harrow, OnCanada 6,5374,062
Hay River, NtCanada 6,1283,808
Hope, BcCanada 7,4294,617
Ikahuak/ Sachs Harbour, Banks Island, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,2463,260
Inukjuak, QuebecCanada 4,9743,091
Inuvik, NtCanada 5,7533,575
Iqaluit, NtCanada 4,2172,620
Isachsen, Ellef Ringnes Island, NunavutCanada 4,2922,667
Jasper, AlbertaCanada 6,7454,191
Kamloops, BcCanada 7,2634,513
Kapuskasing (cda), OnCanada 5,8843,656
Kapuskasing, OntarioCanada 5,8863,658
Kelowna, BcCanada 7,3064,540
Kenora, OnCanada 6,3963,975
Kingston, OnCanada 6,0243,743
Komakuk Beach, YtCanada 5,7073,546
Kugluktuk/ Coppermine, NunavutCanada 5,4503,386
Kuujjuaq, QcCanada 4,5572,832
Kuujjuarapik, QcCanada 5,7683,584
La Ronge, SkCanada 6,3383,938
La Tuque, QcCanada 6,1193,802
Lady Franklin Point, NtCanada 5,3433,321
Langara, BcCanada 7,2144,483
Lansdowne House, OnCanada 5,9013,667
Lethbridge (cda), AbCanada 7,1194,424
London, OnCanada 6,3613,953
Longstaff Bluff, NtCanada 4,1872,602
Lynn Lake, ManitobaCanada 6,0323,749
Lytton, BcCanada 7,3454,564
Mackar Inlet, NtCanada 4,5812,847
Maniwaki, QcCanada 5,8203,617
Manyberries, AlbertaCanada 7,0954,409
Mayo, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,2783,902
Mcinnes Island, BcCanada 7,3254,552
Medicine Hat, AbCanada 7,0164,360
Merry Island, BcCanada 7,4894,654
Moncton, NbCanada 5,2303,250
Mont Joli, QcCanada 5,2283,249
Montreal, QuebecCanada 5,7493,572
MONTREAL/ DORVAL, QcCanada 5,7703,586
Moose Jaw, SkCanada 6,7984,225
Moosonee, OntarioCanada 5,6433,506
Morden, MbCanada 6,6094,107
Muskoka, OnCanada 6,1013,791
Nain, Newfoundland And LabradorCanada 4,3282,689
Nanaimo, BcCanada 7,5204,673
Natashquan, QcCanada 4,7662,962
Nitchequon, QuebecCanada 5,0213,120
Norman Wells, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9463,695
North Battleford, SkCanada 6,6664,142
North Bay, OnCanada 5,9903,722
Ottawa (airport)Canada 5,8833,656
Ottawa, OntarioCanada 5,8843,656
Peace River, AbCanada 6,6254,117
Pelly Bay, NtCanada 4,7022,922
Penticton, BcCanada 7,3634,575
Petawawa, OnCanada 5,9173,677
Peterborough, OnCanada 6,1153,800
Pickle Lake, OnCanada 6,0713,772
Port Alberni, BcCanada 7,5324,681
Port Aux Basques, NfCanada 4,8112,990
Port Hardy, BcCanada 7,4564,633
Portage La Prairie, MbCanada 6,5514,071
Prince Albert, SkCanada 6,5324,059
Prince George, British ColumbiaCanada 7,0044,353
Prince Rupert, British ColumbiaCanada 7,1544,446
Princeton, BcCanada 6,5944,097
Qausuittuq/ Resolute, Cornwallis Island, NunavutCanada 4,4092,740
Quebec City, QuebecCanada 5,5383,442
Quesnel, BcCanada 7,0864,404
Red Deer, AbCanada 6,9134,296
Red Lake, OnCanada 6,2593,889
Regina (cda), SkCanada 6,7524,196
Regina, SaskatchewanCanada 6,7564,198
Resolute, NtCanada 4,4092,740
Revelstoke, BcCanada 7,1694,455
Roberval, QcCanada 5,4483,385
Sable Island, NsCanada 5,1373,192
Sachs Harbour, NtCanada 7,0784,399
Saint John, New BrunswickCanada 5,3573,329
Sandspit, Graham Island, BcCanada 7,2924,532
Sanirajak/ Hall Beach, NunavutCanada 4,4042,736
Sarnia, OnCanada 5,1773,217
Saskatoon, SaskatchewanCanada 6,6684,144
Sault Ste Marie, OnCanada 6,2323,873
Schefferville, QuebecCanada 4,7012,921
Scott, SkCanada 6,7254,179
Sept-Iles, QuebecCanada 5,0023,108
Shearwater, NsCanada 5,2793,280
Sherbrooke, QcCanada 5,6633,519
Shingle Point, YtCanada 5,7373,565
Simcoe, OnCanada 6,3233,929
Sioux Lookout, OnCanada 6,2603,890
Slave Lake, AbCanada 6,6374,124
Smithers, BcCanada 7,0234,364
Stephenville, NfCanada 4,7072,925
Summerside, PeCanada 5,1573,204
Swift Current (a), SkCanada 6,8824,277
Swift Current (cda), SkCanada 6,8874,279
Sydney, Nova ScotiaCanada 4,9673,086
Taloyoak, Spence Bay, NunavutCanada 4,7372,944
Terrace, BcCanada 7,0934,407
Teslin, YtCanada 6,5874,093
The Pas, ManitobaCanada 6,2943,911
Thebacha/ Fort Smith, Northwest-TerritoriesCanada 6,0993,790
Thompson, MbCanada 6,0073,733
Thunder Bay, OnCanada 6,2973,913
Timmins, OnCanada 5,9033,668
Tofino, BcCanada 7,5804,710
Toronto, OntarioCanada 6,2193,865
Toronto, Pearson Intl, OnCanada 6,2273,870
Trenton, OnCanada 6,0813,779
Trout Lake, OntarioCanada 5,8523,637
Tuktoyaktuk, NTCanada 4,9813,095
Uranium City, SkCanada 6,0363,751
Val D’Or, QuebecCanada 5,7673,584
Vancouver, British ColumbiaCanada 7,4964,658
Vegreville, AbCanada 6,7264,180
Vermilion, AbCanada 6,6994,163
Victoria (airport), BcCanada 7,5594,697
Victoria (marine), BcCanada 7,5974,721
Wabush Lake, NfCanada 4,8373,006
Waterloo Wellington, OnCanada 6,2843,905
Watson Lake, Yukon TerritoryCanada 6,5144,048
Whitehorse, YtCanada 6,5694,082
Wiarton, OnCanada 6,2123,860
Windsor, OnCanada 6,5194,051
Winnipeg, ManitobaCanada 6,5074,043
Wynyard, SkCanada 6,6134,110
Yarmouth, NsCanada 5,4873,410
Yellowknife, Northwest TerritoriesCanada 5,9373,689
Yorkton, SkCanada 6,5944,097
Las Palmas De Gran CanariaCanary Islands 4,0302,504
Santa Cruz, TenerifeCanary Islands 4,0152,495
SalCape Verde 5,4863,409
BanguiCentral African Republic 5,9453,694
BiraoCentral African Republic 5,3303,312
AbecheChad 4,9153,054
FayaChad 4,4402,759
MoundouChad 5,4723,400
N’DjamenaChad 5,0733,153
AntofagastaChile 11,8807,383
AricaChile 11,4017,084
Balmaceda PuertoChile 13,9508,669
ChicoChile 14,0068,703
ChillanChile 13,1618,179
Concepcion-Carriel SurChile 13,2338,223
Copiapo-ChamonateChile 12,2367,604
Coyhaique-Teniente VidaChile 13,9958,697
Curico-General FreireChile 12,9738,062
Iquique-Diego AracenaChile 11,5967,206
Isla De Pascua-MataveriChile 14,5029,011
Isla Diego RamirezChile 14,6699,115
La Serena-La FloridaChile 12,5167,778
Osorno-Canal BajoChile 13,5688,431
ParronChile 12,8808,004
Puerto AysenChile 13,9588,674
Puerto MonttChile 13,6418,477
Punta ArenasChile 14,4919,005
QuinteroChile 12,8117,961
SantiagoChile 12,8137,962
SewellChile 12,8487,984
Temuco-MaquehueChile 13,3858,318
ValdiviaChile 13,5078,393
Valdivia-PichoyChile 13,4338,347
VallenarChile 12,3767,691
ValparaisoChile 12,7907,948
AltaiChina 4,8433,010
BeijingChina 6,9894,343
ChangchunChina 7,0584,386
ChangduChina 6,7284,181
ChangshaChina 7,8744,893
ChengduChina 7,1594,449
ChongqingChina 7,4114,605
DuianChina 6,3323,935
ErlianChina 6,4454,005
GanzhouChina 8,2135,104
GuangzhouChina 8,3775,205
HaikouChina 8,4945,279
HailarChina 6,3213,928
HamiChina 5,5293,436
HetanChina 5,2043,234
JiuquanChina 6,0593,765
Kashgar (Kashi), XinjiangChina 4,7932,979
KashiChina 4,7802,970
KunmingChina 7,5974,721
LanzhouChina 6,6754,148
Lhasa, TibetChina 6,5064,043
NanchangChina 8,0084,977
NanjingChina 7,8444,874
NanningChina 8,1345,055
PingbianChina 7,6184,734
QingdaoChina 7,5444,688
QiqiharChina 6,6744,147
RuoqiangChina 5,5313,437
ShanghaiChina 8,0535,004
ShantouChina 8,5365,304
ShenyangChina 7,1734,457
TaiyuanChina 7,0084,355
TaoyuanChina 8,6235,359
TengchongChina 7,3444,564
Urumqi, SinkiangChina 5,1183,180
Xi’AnChina 7,1114,419
XichangChina 7,3124,544
YanjiChina 7,3344,558
YichangChina 7,5654,701
YinchuanChina 6,5944,097
YiningChina 4,7432,947
ZhengzhouChina 7,3254,552
ZhijiangChina 7,7734,830
Aepto.San LuisColombia 10,0326,234
Antonio NarinoColombia 9,9546,185
AraucaColombia 9,0355,615
BarranquillaColombia 8,9185,542
Benito SalasColombia 9,6916,022
BogotáColombia 9,4605,879
Camilo DazaColombia 9,0605,630
El CaranoColombia 9,5115,910
Las GaviotasColombia 9,2825,768
MatecanaColombia 9,5435,930
PeralesColombia 9,5445,931
Pto.CarrenoColombia 8,9285,548
Rafael NunezColombia 9,0025,594
san andres, San Andres And Providencia IslandsColombia 9,1665,696
Simon BolivarColombia 8,8625,507
VanguardiaColombia 9,4795,890
Vasquez CoboColombia 10,0466,243
YariguiesColombia 9,2225,731
MoroniComoros 8,1685,076
Juan SantamariaCosta Rica 9,5545,937
LimonCosta Rica 9,4875,896
PuntarenasCosta Rica 9,5935,961
San JoseCosta Rica 9,5535,936
CrikvenicaCroatia 1,400870
DubrovnikCroatia 1,7031,058
SibenikCroatia 1,564972
SplitCroatia 1,592989
ZagrebCroatia 1,334829
CamagueyCuba 8,1245,048
CasablancaCuba 8,2145,104
HavanaCuba 8,2335,116
WillemstadCuraçao 8,4515,251
FamagustaCyprus 2,9171,813
LarnacaCyprus 2,9301,821
LimassolCyprus 2,9281,820
NicosiaCyprus 2,8901,796
BrnoCzech Republic 972604
ChebCzech Republic 861535
MosnovCzech Republic 934580
PragueCzech Republic 851529
BambesaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,1243,805
BoendeDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,4744,023
KinshasaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 6,9104,294
LubumbashiDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,8164,857
LuputaDemocratic Republic Of The Congo 7,2684,516
CopenhagenDenmark 248154
Ertholmene, ChristiansøDenmark 279174
Fanø, Nordby (Esbjerg)Denmark 432269
Lyngvig FyrDenmark 409254
MarstalDenmark 390242
NÆSGÅRDDenmark 343213
OdenseDenmark 344214
RandersDenmark 283176
Sandvig, BornholmDenmark 278173
StudsgårdDenmark 364226
TønderDenmark 448278
TylstrupDenmark 254158
TystofteDenmark 325202
Vesterø, LæsøDenmark 195121
VestervigDenmark 362225
DjiboutiDjibouti 5,6963,540
Melville HallDominica 7,6864,776
AltamiraDominican Republic 7,8694,890
Arroyo BarrilDominican Republic 7,8314,866
AzuaDominican Republic 7,9754,956
BaniDominican Republic 7,9694,952
BarahonaDominican Republic 8,0214,984
BayaguanaDominican Republic 7,8834,899
CabreraDominican Republic 7,8174,858
ConstanzDominican Republic 7,9334,929
CotuiDominican Republic 7,8794,896
DajabonDominican Republic 7,9274,926
DuvergeDominican Republic 8,0304,990
El CercadoDominican Republic 7,9974,970
El SeyboDominican Republic 7,8474,876
Gaspar Hdez.Dominican Republic 7,8414,872
Hato MayorDominican Republic 7,8614,885
HigueyDominican Republic 7,8424,873
Hondo ValleDominican Republic 8,0064,975
ImbertDominican Republic 7,8504,878
JarabacoaDominican Republic 7,9094,915
JimaniDominican Republic 8,0535,004
La RomanaDominican Republic 7,8784,896
La VegaDominican Republic 7,8934,905
Las AmericasDominican Republic 7,9144,918
LuperonDominican Republic 7,8574,883
MichesDominican Republic 7,8284,864
MocaDominican Republic 7,8784,895
MoncionDominican Republic 7,9114,916
Monte CristiDominican Republic 7,8984,908
Monte PlataDominican Republic 7,8894,902
NaguaDominican Republic 7,8384,871
NeybaDominican Republic 8,0134,980
PedernalesDominican Republic 8,0735,017
PimentelDominican Republic 7,8724,892
PoloDominican Republic 8,0424,997
Puerto PlataDominican Republic 7,8464,875
RestauracionDominican Republic 7,9994,971
Rio San JuanDominican Republic 7,8284,865
S. F. MacorisDominican Republic 7,8724,892
S. P. MacorisDominican Republic 7,8964,907
Sabana De La MarDominican Republic 7,8414,872
SalcedoDominican Republic 7,8724,892
SamanaDominican Republic 7,8234,862
San CristobalDominican Republic 7,9294,927
San J. MatasDominican Republic 7,9084,914
San J. OcoaDominican Republic 7,9554,943
San JuanDominican Republic 7,9714,953
San R. YumaDominican Republic 7,8564,882
SanchezDominican Republic 7,8404,872
SantiagoDominican Republic 7,8824,898
Santiago R.Dominican Republic 7,9174,920
Santo DomingoDominican Republic 7,9274,926
TamayoDominican Republic 8,0094,977
V. AltagraciaDominican Republic 7,9224,923
Villa RivaDominican Republic 7,8604,885
Villa VasquezDominican Republic 7,8994,909
YamasaDominican Republic 7,9044,912
YasicaDominican Republic 7,8594,884
Rapa NuiEaster Island 14,5009,011
CanarEcuador 10,4266,479
GuayaquilEcuador 10,4456,491
IzobambaEcuador 10,1976,337
La ConcordiaEcuador 10,2096,344
Loja ArgeliaEcuador 10,5816,575
MilagroEcuador 10,4246,478
OtavaloEcuador 10,1246,291
PichilingueEcuador 10,3206,413
PortoviejoEcuador 10,3746,447
PuyoEcuador 10,2696,381
QuitoEcuador 10,1756,323
RumipambaEcuador 10,2616,376
San GabrielEcuador 10,0636,253
Alexandria/ NouzhaEgypt 3,1941,985
As-Suways/ SuezEgypt 3,4092,118
AswanEgypt 4,0442,513
AsyutEgypt 3,6642,277
BahariyaEgypt 3,4692,156
Beni SuefEgypt 3,4502,144
CairoEgypt 3,3502,082
DabaaEgypt 3,1681,969
DakhlaEgypt 3,7752,346
El ArishEgypt 3,3282,068
El TorEgypt 3,6212,250
FarafraEgypt 3,5832,227
HelwanEgypt 3,3752,097
HurguadaEgypt 3,7342,320
IsmailiaEgypt 3,3262,067
KhargaEgypt 3,8202,374
KosseirEgypt 3,8582,398
LuxorEgypt 3,8592,398
Mersa MatruhEgypt 3,1051,930
MinyaEgypt 3,5452,203
Port-SaidEgypt 3,2542,022
Ras ElnakbEgypt 3,5152,184
Ras NsranyEgypt 3,6702,280
Ras-SedrEgypt 3,4472,142
SalloumEgypt 3,0361,887
Siwa OasisEgypt 3,2962,048
SohagEgypt 3,7352,321
St. KatrineEgypt 3,5852,228
TahrirEgypt 3,2722,033
TantaEgypt 3,2662,030
AcajutlaEl Salvador 9,5365,926
IlopangoEl Salvador 9,4855,894
Los AndesEl Salvador 9,4975,902
San SalvadorEl Salvador 9,4875,896
MalaboEquatorial Guinea 6,0233,743
AsmaraEritrea 5,1563,204
AssabEritrea 5,5223,431
MassawaEritrea 5,1393,193
TallinEstonia 637396
TartuEstonia 731454
VilsandiEstonia 461286
Addis AbabaEthiopia 5,8223,618
GonderEthiopia 5,4013,356
NegeleEthiopia 6,2353,874
StanleyFalkland Islands 13,8038,578
Hoyvík/ TórshavnFaroe Islands 1,249776
Mykines FyrFaroe Islands 1,297806
Laucala BayFiji 15,4289,587
Nadi, Viti LevuFiji 15,3619,545
NandiFiji 15,3619,545
Ono-I-LauFiji 15,7629,795
HelsinkiFinland 661411
Helsinki, VantaaFinland 685425
JoensuuFinland 1,015631
JokioinenFinland 634394
JyvskylFinland 824512
KajaaniFinland 1,028639
KuopioFinland 940584
KuusamoFinland 1,203748
LappeenrantaFinland 878545
Mariehamn, Åland IslandsFinland 425264
Niinisalo, Kankaanpää, SatakuntaFinland 654406
OuluFinland 997620
Sodankyla, LaplandFinland 1,243772
TampereFinland 683425
TurkuFinland 559347
VaasaFinland 724450
Ajaccio, CorsicaFrance 1,8001,118
BiarritzFrance 1,9231,195
BordeauxFrance 1,7581,092
BrestFrance 1,601995
CaenFrance 1,349838
ChateaurouxFrance 1,470913
DijonFrance 1,312815
GourdonFrance 1,6881,049
GrenobleFrance 1,511939
Le MansFrance 1,430888
LilleFrance 1,069664
LyonFrance 1,475916
MarseilleFrance 1,7071,060
MontpellierFrance 1,7251,072
NancyFrance 1,134704
NantesFrance 1,579981
NiceFrance 1,6391,018
ParisFrance 1,260783
PerpignanFrance 1,8441,146
StrasbourgFrance 1,108689
ToulonFrance 1,7261,072
ToulouseFrance 1,8011,119
CayenneFrench Guiana 8,1745,080
MaripasoulaFrench Guiana 8,3825,209
RochambeauFrench Guiana 8,1755,080
St GeorgesFrench Guiana 8,2335,116
St. LaurentFrench Guiana 8,2065,100
Atuona, Hiva OaFrench Polynesia 14,2118,831
Bora-Bora MotuFrench Polynesia 15,2749,491
Bora-Bora VataipeFrench Polynesia 15,2729,490
HaoFrench Polynesia 15,1489,413
Mangareva, Gambier IslandsFrench Polynesia 15,4399,594
TakaroaFrench Polynesia 14,8939,254
TubuaiFrench Polynesia 15,9699,923
Amsterdam IslandFrench Southern Lands 12,1517,551
Port-Aux-Francais, kerguelen islandsFrench Southern Lands 12,9688,059
BitamGabon 6,1943,849
CocobeachGabon 6,3233,929
Franceville/ MasukuGabon 6,6034,103
LambarnGabon 6,5104,046
LastourvilleGabon 6,5154,049
LibrevilleGabon 6,3853,968
MakokouGabon 6,3603,952
MayumbaGabon 6,8094,231
MitzicGabon 6,3393,939
MkamboGabon 6,3093,920
MoandaGabon 6,5894,094
MouilaGabon 6,6354,123
Port-GentilGabon 6,5174,050
TchibanGabon 6,7444,191
Puerto Baquerizo Moreno, San CristobalGalapagos Islands 10,8986,772
BanjulGambia 5,5573,453
SukhumiGeorgia 2,4781,540
TbilisiGeorgia 2,8081,745
BerlinGermany 590366
BrockenGermany 698434
CologneGermany 883549
DresdenGermany 736458
ErfurtGermany 779484
EssenGermany 840522
FichtelbergGermany 817508
Frankfurt Am MainGermany 919571
GeisenheimGermany 951591
GorlitzGermany 735457
HamburgGermany 524326
Hamburg-FuhlsbuttelGermany 524326
HannoverGermany 650404
HelgolandGermany 552343
Hohenpeißenberg, BavariaGermany 1,125699
KarlsruheGermany 1,042648
KasselGermany 777483
KonstanzGermany 1,167725
LeipzigGermany 714444
LindenbergGermany 616383
MagdeburgGermany 646402
MunichGermany 1,056656
MünsterGermany 764475
NeustrelitzGermany 493307
NurembergGermany 938583
NurnbergGermany 938583
PotsdamGermany 600373
RostockGermany 416258
SchleswigGermany 455283
StuttgartGermany 1,050652
Trier-PetrisbergGermany 1,013630
ZugspitzeGermany 1,167725
AccraGhana 5,9303,685
KumasiGhana 5,8353,626
TamaleGhana 5,5253,433
GibraltarGibraltar 2,7961,737
AlexandroupolisGreece 2,0591,280
AthensGreece 2,3051,433
Athens/ HellenkionGreece 2,3351,451
ChiosGreece 2,3271,446
CorfuGreece 2,0601,280
Florina, MacedoniaGreece 1,9561,216
Heraklion, CreteGreece 2,6261,632
IoanninaGreece 2,0651,283
KalamataGreece 2,3731,474
KerkiraGreece 2,0601,280
Kythira IslandGreece 2,4771,539
LamiaGreece 2,1821,356
LarissaGreece 2,1021,306
LemnosGreece 2,1381,328
LimnosGreece 2,1381,329
MethoniGreece 2,3931,487
MilosGreece 2,4601,529
MitiliniGreece 2,2661,408
Mytilini, LesbosGreece 2,2611,405
NaxosGreece 2,4411,517
PatrasGreece 2,2391,391
RhodesGreece 2,5891,609
SamosGreece 2,4181,503
Skiros IslandGreece 2,2201,380
Souda/ KhaniaGreece 2,5861,607
ThessalonikiGreece 2,0191,255
Tripoli, PeloponneseGreece 2,3291,447
Zante/ ZakinthosGreece 2,2791,416
AasiaatGreenland 3,3622,089
AmmassalikGreenland 2,7721,723
AputiteqGreenland 2,5301,572
DanmarkshavnGreenland 2,4661,532
FrederikshbGreenland 3,4412,138
HolsteinsborgGreenland 3,4452,141
Ilulissat/ JakobshavnGreenland 3,2802,038
Ittoqqortoormiit, ScoresbysundGreenland 2,1931,363
JakobshavnGreenland 3,2822,040
JulianehbGreenland 3,3142,060
Kangerlussuaq, Qeqqata, Søndre StrømfjordGreenland 3,3232,065
Kap TobinGreenland 2,1911,361
NanortalikGreenland 3,2962,048
NarsarsuaqGreenland 3,2652,029
NordGreenland 2,8191,752
Nuuk/ GodthåbGreenland 3,4562,147
Pituffik/ Thule Air BaseGreenland 3,6772,285
Prins Christian SundGreenland 3,1931,984
Sndre StrmfjordGreenland 3,3192,062
UpernavikGreenland 3,3962,110
UummannaqGreenland 3,2932,046
Le RaizetGuadeloupe 7,6314,742
Pointe-À-PitreGuadeloupe 7,6334,743
Guatemala CityGuatemala 9,4765,888
BokeGuinea 5,7543,576
ConakryGuinea 5,8563,639
FaranahGuinea 5,7123,550
KankanGuinea 5,6313,499
KindiaGuinea 5,7793,591
KissidougouGuinea 5,7583,578
LabeGuinea 5,6263,496
MacentaGuinea 5,8353,626
MamouGuinea 5,7203,554
NzerekoreGuinea 5,8843,656
SiguiriGuinea 5,5143,427
BissauGuinea-Bissau 5,6843,532
GeorgetownGuyana 8,3195,170
TimehriGuyana 8,3535,191
Port-Au-PrinceHaiti 8,0765,019
Hilo, (Big Island), HawaiiHawaii 11,3427,048
Honolulu, OahuHawaii 11,1886,952
Kahului, MauiHawaii 11,2256,975
Lihue, KauaiHawaii 11,1276,914
Midway IslandHawaii 10,3966,460
Wailuku, MauiHawaii 11,2266,976
CatacamasHonduras 9,1905,711
CholutecaHonduras 9,4095,847
La CeibaHonduras 9,1655,695
La MesaHonduras 9,2525,749
Puerto LempiraHonduras 9,0395,617
Santa Rosa C.Honduras 9,3635,818
TegucigalpaHonduras 9,3445,806
TelaHonduras 9,2015,718
Kings Park, Hong KongHong Kong 8,5005,282
Kowloon, Hong KongHong Kong 8,5015,282
BudapestHungary 1,187737
Budapest-LORINCHungary 1,197744
DebrecenHungary 1,248776
KeszthelyHungary 1,242772
MiskolcHungary 1,162722
PecsHungary 1,337831
SzegedHungary 1,343834
Szombathely-RepuloterHungary 1,179732
AkureyriIceland 1,8811,169
DalatangiIceland 1,6681,037
Hofn, Holar I HornafirdiIceland 1,7161,066
KirkjubæjarklausturIceland 1,8451,147
RaufarhöfnIceland 1,8101,125
ReykhólarIceland 2,0631,282
ReykjavíkIceland 2,0351,265
StykkisholmurIceland 2,0831,295
VestmannaeyjarIceland 1,9511,212
AgraIndia 5,9513,698
AhmedabadIndia 6,0083,733
AkolaIndia 6,4804,027
AllahabadIndia 6,3243,930
AmritsarIndia 5,3713,337
BangaloreIndia 7,2344,496
Belgaum (Sambre)India 6,7934,221
BhubaneshwarIndia 7,0384,374
BikanerIndia 5,5993,479
Chennai, Tamil NaduIndia 7,3804,586
CherrapunjiIndia 6,9344,309
Cherrapunji, MeghalayaIndia 6,9344,309
DaltonganjIndia 6,5884,094
DarbhangaIndia 6,5064,043
Dibrugarh, AssamIndia 6,9244,302
Dibrugarh/ MohanbariIndia 6,9284,305
DumkaIndia 6,7574,199
DwarkaIndia 5,8703,648
GoaIndia 6,7834,215
GuwahatiIndia 6,8494,256
Hyderabad, Andhra PradeshIndia 6,8644,266
Indore, Madhya PradeshIndia 6,2233,867
JagdalpurIndia 6,9214,301
Kolkata/ CalcuttaIndia 6,9784,336
KotaIndia 6,0043,731
KozhikodeIndia 7,2954,533
Leh, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,3143,302
LudhianaIndia 5,5013,418
Mangalore, KarnatakaIndia 7,0894,405
Mukteswar/ KumaonIndia 5,8433,631
Mumbai/ BombayIndia 6,4053,980
MusulipatnamIndia 7,1374,435
Nagpur/ SonegaonIndia 6,5614,077
New DelhiIndia 5,7763,589
PambanIndia 7,6774,770
PuneIndia 6,4984,038
SagarIndia 6,2923,910
Srinagar, Jammu And KashmirIndia 5,1583,205
ThiruvananthapuramIndia 7,6254,738
Trivandrum, KeralaIndia 7,6254,738
VeravalIndia 6,0793,778
VisakhapatnamIndia 7,1224,426
Ambon, Maluku IslandsIndonesia 11,7637,309
Balikpapan, BorneoIndonesia 10,8846,764
Jakarta, JavaIndonesia 10,7536,682
Kupang, TimorIndonesia 12,1147,528
Manado, SulawesiIndonesia 11,0766,883
Manokwari, PapuaIndonesia 11,8137,341
Medan, SumatraIndonesia 9,3535,812
Merauke, PapuaIndonesia 12,8908,010
Padang, SumatraIndonesia 9,8766,137
Pontianak, BorneoIndonesia 10,3216,414
Sentani/ Jayapura, PapuaIndonesia 12,3157,653
Tambora, SumbawaIndonesia 11,5937,204
AbadanIran 4,0102,492
ArakIran 3,7392,324
BabolsarIran 3,6542,271
Bandar AbbasIran 4,7212,934
Bandar AnzaliIran 3,4152,122
Bandar LengehIran 4,7072,925
BirjandIran 4,3572,707
BushehrIran 4,2702,654
ChahbaharIran 5,1293,187
DezfulIran 3,8382,385
EsfahanIran 3,9822,475
IranshahrIran 4,9553,079
KermanIran 4,4712,778
KermanshahIran 3,5792,224
Khoram AbadIran 3,7212,312
MashhadIran 4,0842,538
OroomiehIran 3,1691,969
RamsarIran 3,5302,194
RashtIran 3,4372,136
SemnanIran 3,7962,359
ShahroudIran 3,8072,366
ShirazIran 4,3072,676
TabrizIran 3,1931,984
TeheranIran 3,6732,283
YazdIran 4,1752,594
ZahedanIran 4,7572,956
ZanjanIran 3,4342,134
BaghdadIraq 3,5422,201
BasraIraq 3,9682,466
BelmulletIreland 1,539956
Birr, OffalyIreland 1,472914
ClaremorrisIreland 1,503934
ClonesIreland 1,374854
Collooney, SligoIreland 1,449900
CorkIreland 1,575979
Cork (Ap)Ireland 1,578980
DublinIreland 1,358844
KilkennyIreland 1,465910
Malin HeadIreland 1,332828
Rosslare, WexfordIreland 1,426886
ShannonIreland 1,553965
ValentiaIreland 1,6741,040
EilatIsrael 3,5252,190
HaifaIsrael 3,1911,983
JerusalemIsrael 3,2962,048
Tel AvivIsrael 3,2712,032
AlbengaItaly 1,579981
AlgheroItaly 1,9481,210
AmendolaItaly 1,8071,123
AnconaItaly 1,572977
ArezzoItaly 1,597992
Bari/ Palese MacchieItaly 1,8571,154
BergamoItaly 1,376855
BolognaItaly 1,482921
Bolzano/ Bozen, Trentino-Alto Adige/ SüdtirolItaly 1,269789
Bonifati (Cape)Italy 2,0241,258
BrindisiItaly 1,9211,193
Cagliari, SardiniaItaly 2,0891,298
CameriItaly 1,408875
CampobassoItaly 1,8011,119
Cape BellavistaItaly 2,0061,247
Cape CarbonaraItaly 2,0991,305
Cape FrascaItaly 2,0431,269
Cape MeleItaly 1,587986
Cape Palinuro, CampaniaItaly 1,9731,226
Catania, SicilyItaly 2,2571,402
CerviaItaly 1,509938
CiampinoItaly 1,7761,104
Cimone MountainItaly 1,525948
Cisa PassItaly 1,504935
CivitavecchiaItaly 1,7551,091
Cortina D’AmpezzoItaly 1,252778
Cozzo SpadaroItaly 2,3441,456
Crotone, CalabriaItaly 2,0971,303
DecimomannuItaly 2,0791,292
DobbiacoItaly 1,232766
FalconaraItaly 1,573977
Florence, TuscanyItaly 1,563971
Foggia, PugliaItaly 1,8141,127
FonniItaly 1,9921,238
FrontoneItaly 1,586985
FrosinoneItaly 1,7921,113
GelaItaly 2,2991,429
GenoaItaly 1,526949
GhediItaly 1,395867
Gioia Del ColleItaly 1,9001,181
GrazzaniseItaly 1,8561,153
GrossetoItaly 1,6821,045
GrottaglieItaly 1,9311,200
GuardiavecchiaItaly 1,8691,161
GuidoniaItaly 1,7541,090
IstranaItaly 1,349838
Lampedusa IslandItaly 2,4771,539
LatinaItaly 1,8041,121
LatronicoItaly 1,9691,224
LecceItaly 1,9691,224
M. CalamitaItaly 1,6901,050
Marina Di GinosaItaly 1,9371,204
Messina, SicilyItaly 2,1771,353
MilanItaly 1,407874
Milano/ MalpensaItaly 1,396868
Mount ArgentarioItaly 1,7211,069
Naples, CampaniaItaly 1,8761,166
Olbia/ Costa SmeraldaItaly 1,9021,182
PadovaItaly 1,380857
Paganella MountainItaly 1,305811
Palermo, SicilyItaly 2,1841,357
Palermo/ Point RaisiItaly 2,1771,353
PantelleriaItaly 2,3331,450
Parma, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,463909
PerdasdefoguItaly 2,0371,266
Perugia, UmbriaItaly 1,6331,015
Pescara, AbruzzoItaly 1,7031,058
PiacenzaItaly 1,459907
Pisa, TuscanyItaly 1,585985
Point Marina/ RavennItaly 1,485923
Ponza IslandItaly 1,8741,165
Potenza, BasilicataItaly 1,9061,185
Pratica Di MareItaly 1,7931,115
PrizziItaly 2,2281,384
RadicofaniItaly 1,6601,031
Resia PassItaly 1,245774
Rimini, Emilia RomagnaItaly 1,530951
RivoltoItaly 1,311815
Rolle PassItaly 1,283797
RomeItaly 1,7601,094
Rome/ FiumicinoItaly 1,7781,105
Ronchi LegionariItaly 1,327824
San Remo, LiguriaItaly 1,6121,002
Sant’Angelo (Mount)Italy 1,7891,112
Santa Maria Di LeucItaly 2,0181,254
Sarzana/ LuniItaly 1,545960
Sassari, SardiniaItaly 1,9341,202
Scuro MountainItaly 2,0551,277
SigonellaItaly 2,2631,406
Taranto, PugliaItaly 1,9351,203
TarvisioItaly 1,251777
TermoliItaly 1,7521,089
TorinoItaly 1,479919
Torino/ CaselleItaly 1,463909
Trapani/ BirgiItaly 2,2091,373
TrevicoItaly 1,8591,155
TrevisoItaly 1,352840
Trieste, Friuli Venezia GiuliaItaly 1,343834
Turin, PiedmontItaly 1,477918
UdineItaly 1,301808
Ustica IslandItaly 2,1191,317
VeniceItaly 1,367849
VeronaItaly 1,392865
VicenzaItaly 1,367849
Vigna Di ValleItaly 1,7481,086
ViterboItaly